NSE Closed
Markets
NIFTY 5023,053.10.51%NIFTY BANK54,686.950.41%NIFTY IT32,606.92.32%NIFTY FIN SERVICE24,712.20.03%INDIA VIX15.270.99%SENSEX74,459.530.42%TCS2,502.60.99%HDFCBANK692.81.39%BHARTIARTL1,973.70.08%INFY1,1853.36%LT3,871.70.90%ICICIBANK1,3980.82%BAJFINANCE939.10.02%SBIN961.851.03%RELIANCE1,164.90.21%ITC265.60.23%ADANIENT2,579.41.09%NIFTY 5023,053.10.51%NIFTY BANK54,686.950.41%NIFTY IT32,606.92.32%NIFTY FIN SERVICE24,712.20.03%INDIA VIX15.270.99%SENSEX74,459.530.42%TCS2,502.60.99%HDFCBANK692.81.39%BHARTIARTL1,973.70.08%INFY1,1853.36%LT3,871.70.90%ICICIBANK1,3980.82%BAJFINANCE939.10.02%SBIN961.851.03%RELIANCE1,164.90.21%ITC265.60.23%ADANIENT2,579.41.09%
HomeSymbolPOOJALOGIS

Pooja Logistics Limited

NSE · POOJALOGIS · poojalogistics.in/
₹102.45
Last close · NSE/BSE
Set alert
Fundamentals
Mkt Cap
—
52W High
₹136.8
52W Low
₹100.65
P/E
—
EPS
—
Book Value
—
ROE
—
ROCE
—
ROA
—
Profit margin
—
Debt/Equity
1
Div Yield
—
Rev. growth
—
Sector
—
Ratios
Debtor days
67.0
Inventory days
0.0
Payable days
17.0
Cash conversion
50.0
Working cap. days
67.0
Interest coverage
6.6×
Dividend payout
—
Technicals · Members only

Unlock the technical read on $POOJALOGIS — RSI, MACD, moving averages and intraday pivot levels — free when you sign in.

  • RSI, MACD & trend strength (ADX)
  • Price vs 20/50/100/200-day averages
  • Support & resistance pivot levels
Sign in to unlock — freeCreate an account
Premium market data is free for bulls.plus members — just sign up and verify your email. For information only — not investment advice.
Shareholding · 2026-09
Promoter 68.45%FII 4.73%DII 9.17%Public 17.64%Pledge 0.00%Shareholders 715
Shareholding pattern
Sept 26Sept 25
Promoter68.45%93.68%
FII4.73%0.00%
DII9.17%0.00%
Public17.64%6.32%
Others1.95%6.32%
No. of shareholders71511
Quarterly SEBI shareholding filings (CMOTS). Latest 2 of 2 quarters shown.
Financials
₹ CrFY26FY25FY24
Revenue₹167.77₹150.49₹88.23
EBIT₹19.23₹15.95₹10.34
PBT₹16.33₹13.8₹7.72
Net Profit₹12.34₹10.44₹6.03
EPS (₹)₹12₹10.44₹6.03
Figures in ₹ crore · CMOTS fundamentals via api.ipo.plus
Company details
Holder (>1%)StakeShares
Deepak Khanna60.56%86,50,000
Vijay Kumar Khanna4.29%6,13,000
Aarth Aif Growth Fund4.08%5,83,200
Anu Khanna3.50%5,00,000
Rajendrakumar Shivkishan Agrawal3.07%4,38,000
Longthrive Capital Vcc - Trendview Capital Fund2.55%3,64,800
Ashutosh Shrivastava1.45%2,07,000
Pesb Alpha Fund1.29%1,84,800
Sarika Arora0.04%5,000
Pooja Kapur0.04%5,000
Anu Dua0.04%5,000
—
Community sentiment · No signal
How do you feel about $POOJALOGIS? · 0 bull · 0 bear
Message volume
0
Quiet · 0 in 24h
Participation
—
— · 0 accounts
Sentiment trend (30d)
Not enough history yet — building the sentiment trend.

$POOJALOGIS · Community

0 posts
No posts in $POOJALOGIS yet. Start the conversation.